Hosted By: Southeastern American Eskimo Dog Association, Inc.
Location: Hartwell, Georgia

ALL RESULTS FOR THIS EVENT

Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Altered Conformation – Sunday Show 1
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Altered Conformation – Sunday Show 2
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Conformation – Sunday Show 1
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Conformation – Sunday Show 2
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Juniors – Sunday Show 1
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Juniors – Sunday Show 2
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Sunday – Obedience Trial
Mar 1, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Sunday – Rally Obedience Trial
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Altered Conformation – Saturday Show 1
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Altered Conformation – Saturday Show 2
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Conformation – Saturday Show 1
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Conformation – Saturday Show 2
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Juniors – Saturday Show 1
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Juniors – Saturday Show 2
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Saturday – Obedience Trial
Feb 29, 2020 – OFFICIAL: Saturday – Rally Obedience Trial

March 1, 2020 – Sunday Show 1

American Eskimo, 7 Entries
Judge Barbara J Trammell
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM ‘PR’Trinity’s Amazing Kekoa, Jennifer Crisman
CH CH’PR’Timber’s Everhart Mia Believer, Tracy C Vittetoe
RCH GRCH’PR’Wintersun’s Time Traveler, Tammy Powers, Lenise Redding
GRCH BOB GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Barbara J Trammell
1st) American Eskimo, GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me

BIS Pug, Caper’s Phoenix Rose Lucky Penny, Wayne C Leonhardt, Victor H Holliger
RBIS American Eskimo, GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen

March 1, 2020 – Sunday Show 2

American Eskimo, 6 Entries
Judge Lynette Rutz
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM ‘PR’Trinity’s Amazing Kekoa, Jennifer Crisman
CH BOB GRCH’PR’Wintersun’s Time Traveler, Tammy Powers, Lenise Redding
RCH CH’PR’Thunderpas Crystaltyme Daenerys, Patrea L Pabst

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Lynette Rutz
1st) American Eskimo, GRCH’PR’Wintersun’s Time Traveler

BIS Treeing Walker Coonhound, GRCH CGRCH’PR’Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary
RBIS American Eskimo, GRCH’PR’Wintersun’s Time Traveler, Tammy Powers, Lenise Redding

Feb 29, 2020 – Saturday Show 1

American Eskimo, 7 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM ‘PR’Trinity’s Amazing Kekoa, Jennifer Crisman
CH BOB CH’PR’Timber’s Everhart Mia Believer, Tracy C Vittetoe
RCH CH’PR’Thunderpas Aragorn, Patrea L Pabst
GRCH GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Pamela Perdue
1st) American Eskimo, CH’PR’Timber’s Everhart Mia Believer

Feb 29, 2020 – Saturday Show 2

American Eskimo, 7 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM ‘PR’Trinity’s Amazing Kekoa, Jennifer Crisman
CH CH’PR’Timber’s Everhart Mia Believer, Tracy C Vittetoe
RCH GRCH’PR’Wintersun’s Time Traveler, Tammy Powers, Lenise Redding
GRCH BOB GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Carrianna M Glenn
1st) American Eskimo, GRCH’PR’Nuuktok’s All Eyes On Me